Uitslagen 2017

De uitslagen van 2017 vind je onder de volgende link:

http://nl.mylaps.com/evenementen/uitslagen/2017/sep/9/chaam/index.html

Uitslagen 2016

De uitslagen van 2016 vind je onder de volgende link:
http://nl.mylaps.com/evenementen/uitslagen/2016/sep/10/chaam/index.html

 

Uitslagen 2015

Solo

Plaats StartNo. Naam Rounds TotalTime Best lap
1. 145 Harald Mijnsbergen Rounds: 26 TotalTime = 06:05:20 Best lap = 00:13:25
2. 137 Guus De Graauw Rounds: 26 TotalTime = 06:05:44 Best lap = 00:12:49
3. 149 Wim Verheyen Rounds: 26 TotalTime = 06:08:13 Best lap = 00:13:29
4. 163 Pascal Meulders Rounds: 26 TotalTime = 06:08:18 Best lap = 00:13:31
5. 151 Jurgen Onincx Rounds: 25 TotalTime = 06:00:55 Best lap = 00:13:31
6. 161 Pascal Willaert Rounds: 25 TotalTime = 06:03:53 Best lap = 00:13:38
7. 134 Toine van Grootel Rounds: 25 TotalTime = 06:13:08 Best lap = 00:13:37
8. 139 Jos Engelen Rounds: 24 TotalTime = 06:00:58 Best lap = 00:13:35
9. 146 Arno Oomen Rounds: 24 TotalTime = 06:03:16 Best lap = 00:13:46
10. 142 Jan van der Velden Rounds: 24 TotalTime = 06:05:41 Best lap = 00:14:06
11. 153 Paul Hopstaken Rounds: 24 TotalTime = 06:07:17 Best lap = 00:14:06
12. 135 Leo Dierckx Rounds: 24 TotalTime = 06:10:13 Best lap = 00:14:09
13. 157 Serge Verdaasdonk Rounds: 24 TotalTime = 06:11:55 Best lap = 00:12:45
14. 150 Bas van Loon Rounds: 23 TotalTime = 06:03:08 Best lap = 00:15:16
15. 154 Nico Keeman Rounds: 23 TotalTime = 06:13:50 Best lap = 00:15:04
16. 152 Willem-Jan Kelders Rounds: 22 TotalTime = 06:01:38 Best lap = 00:14:07
17. 132 Coen Kouwenberg Rounds: 22 TotalTime = 06:10:47 Best lap = 00:14:45
18. 158 Marc Oonincx Rounds: 22 TotalTime = 06:14:34 Best lap = 00:15:33
19. 155 Ramon van de Laar Rounds: 21 TotalTime = 05:55:55 Best lap = 00:14:45
20. 162 Ivan Schellens Rounds: 21 TotalTime = 06:01:49 Best lap = 00:15:12
21. 144 Yuri Ran Rounds: 21 TotalTime = 06:03:00 Best lap = 00:14:37
22. 164 Jeffrey Smits Rounds: 20 TotalTime = 06:03:46 Best lap = 00:16:05
23. 156 Rob Reijnders Rounds: 20 TotalTime = 06:12:46 Best lap = 00:14:28
24. 159 Gerard Kalis Rounds: 20 TotalTime = 06:13:09 Best lap = 00:15:30
25. 148 Peter van Ackerbroeck Rounds: 17 TotalTime = 04:56:09 Best lap = 00:14:49
26. 147 Niels van der Veeken Rounds: 12 TotalTime = 03:00:44 Best lap = 00:13:23
27. 160 Niels Hermans Rounds: 11 TotalTime = 03:29:21 Best lap = 00:14:19

Duo’s

Plaats Name RoundNo. TotalTime Best Lap Lap-Comment
1. D15-Bom Ventoux 2 TeamRounds: 29 TotalTime: 06:13:37 0:12:26 Best by 105
2. D4-BOM Ventoux – Broertjes Jacobs Team TeamRounds: 28 TotalTime: 06:07:20 0:12:15 Best by 83
3. D5-WV Tourmalet TeamRounds: 28 TotalTime: 06:13:04 0:12:27 Best by 86
4. D22-Zot van Zadel TeamRounds: 27 TotalTime: 06:03:32 0:12:53 Best by 120
5. D10-MTB-HSW TeamRounds: 27 TotalTime: 06:04:23 0:12:55 Best by 95
6. D7-Navigators TeamRounds: 27 TotalTime: 06:09:04 0:13:17 Best by 89
7. D20-Horesca Smulders team 2 TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:13:04 0:13:05 Best by 115
8. D25-Lubo Prevent- Rombouts inst. Bedrijf TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:04:35 0:12:58 Best by 125
9. D17-De Skraleanjers 1 TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:05:18 0:12:54 Best by 109
10. D19-Horesca Smulders team 1 TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:07:26 0:12:59 Best by 113
11. D1-RegioBank Chaam TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:08:18 0:13:30 Best by 77
12. D8-Shortkut TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:10:24 0:13:44 Best by 92
13. D26-XX -bikers TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:11:41 0:13:49 Best by 127
14. D24-Eric en William TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:00:48 0:13:57 Best by 124
15. D12-MTB Cyber12 team 1 TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:02:49 0:13:39 Best by 100
16. D27-Red Rag II TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:03:35 0:13:28 Best by 129
17. D14-Carat TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:04:16 0:13:55 Best by 103
18. D11-MTB Zundert TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:09:46 0:13:43 Best by 98
19. D13-MTB Cyber12 team 2 TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:13:18 0:13:55 Best by 102
20. T18-MTB B-Cycle TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:13:19 0:13:38 Best by 66
21. D3-ATB Team Arno Honcoop grondwerk & machineverhuur TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:13:59 0:13:32 Best by 82
22. D21-Horesca Smulders team 3 TeamRounds: 24 TotalTime: 06:00:20 0:14:27 Best by 118
23. D9-Dream Team TeamRounds: 24 TotalTime: 06:11:47 0:13.42 Best by 93
24. D18-De Skraleanjers 2 TeamRounds: 24 TotalTime: 06:11:58 0:13:52 Best by 111
25. D16-Den Helder TeamRounds: 23 TotalTime: 06:04:07 0:14:13 Best by 107
26. D23-Green Power TeamRounds: 22 TotalTime: 06:03:29 0:15:41 Best by 122

Teams

Plaats Name RoundNo. TotalTime Best Lap Lap-Comment
1. T5-NODRUGS ATB TEAM TeamRounds: 29 TotalTime: 06:06:57 0:12:10 Best by 19
2. T4-Rings Goirle MTB team TeamRounds: 28 TotalTime: 06:06:29 0:12:27 Best by 15
3. T19-Team ATBeasts 1 TeamRounds: 27 TotalTime: 06:03:18 0:12:42 Best by 70
4. T3-Cycling Team Broeders TeamRounds: 27 TotalTime: 06:09:03 0:13:14 Best by 12
5. T10-WTV Alphen TeamRounds: 27 TotalTime: 06:09:08 0:13:01 Best by 36
6. T21-Team ATBeasts 3 TeamRounds: 27 TotalTime: 06:12:47 0:13:34 Best by 76
7. T15-MTB Kornuiten Team 2 TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:02:44 0:13:06 Best by 56
8. T11-Scary TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:04:30 0:13:16 Best by 40
9. T8-PleZAND TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:07:13 0:13:19 Best by 31
10. T6-WC De Doortrappers Gilze TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:08:12 0:13:15 Best by 23
11. T20-Team ATBeasts 2 TeamRounds: 26 TotalTime: 06:08:26 0:14:26 Best by 72
12. T17-Bluekensstraatje TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:04:03 0:13:07 Best by 62
13. T13-Team Comanomo TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:04:40 0:13:19 Best by 48
14. T7-Bakkerij Peeters TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:06:00 0:13:59 Best by 26
15. T16-Klein stukje nog TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:06:30 0:13:51 Best by 59
16. T12-FlowBikers TeamRounds: 25 TotalTime: 06:06:34 0:13:50 Best by 44
17. T14-MTB Kornuiten Team 1 TeamRounds: 24 TotalTime: 06:03:02 0:14:19 Best by 52
18. T2-Los Zand TeamRounds: 23 TotalTime: 06:03:39 0:15:22 Best by 6
19. T1-Capital Trappers TeamRounds: 21 TotalTime: 06:08:14 0:16:15 Best by 2
20. T9-Knakworst Fietsing Team TeamRounds: 20 TotalTime: 06:07:48 0:16:05 Best by 35